Home

Product Catalog

Brokers List

Gallery

Buffalograss

Availability

Contact Us
Availability   (as of 1/30/15)
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 72 cell trayJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Burgundy Original3,6002,1602,88001,440
Cream Pink Original3,6003,6002,1602,1602,160
Crimson Original3,6003,6007,20007,200
Dark Red Original1,4407207201,440720
Pink Original1,4401,4401,4401,4401,440
Stars & Stripes Original7,2003,6003,60005,040
White Original7,2005,0403,60000
Carmine King (giant family)3,6003,6003,60000
Giant Crimson7207205,040010,800
Giant Pink7,2003,6003,60000
Giant White2,1601,4403,60000
Red Emperor (giant family)10,8005,0405,04003,600
Pretty Crimson10,8005,0405,04000
Pretty Deep Pink5,0403,6003,6007,2003,600
Pretty Deep Red3,6003,600000
Pretty Pink10,8007,20003,6003,600
Garden Crimson7,2003,6003,60005,040
Alice Dupont Mandevilla21,6007,2007,2005,0403,600
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 21 cell traysJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Burgundy Original in 21 cell tray6384105126147
Cream Pink Original in 21 cell tray1,0501,0501,05000
Crimson Original in 21 cell tray6304201,0501,0502,100
Dark Red Original in 21 cell tray6384105126147
Pink Original in 21 cell tray4263848484
Stars & Stripes Original in 21 cell tray420420000
White Original in 21 cell tray210210001,050
Carmine King (giant family) in 21 cell tray63084063000
Giant Crimson in 21 cell tray1,0501,0501,05000
Giant Pink in 21 cell tray1,0501,0501,0501,0501,050
Giant White in 21 cell tray6384105210420
Red Emperor (giant family) in 21 cell tray1,0508401,0501,0501,050
Pretty Crimson in 21 cell tray210630630630630
Pretty Deep Pink in 21 cell tray1,0501,050000
Pretty Deep Red in 21 cell tray1,0501,050000
Pretty Pink in 21 cell tray63042001,0501,050
Garden Crimson in 21 cell tray1,0501,0501,0501,0501,050
Alice Dupont Mandevilla in 21 cell tray1,4701,0501,0501,0501,050
Sundenia Dipladenia in 72 cell trayJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Coral1,440720000
Red7,2003,6003,6005,0403,600
White3,6005,040000
Sundenia Dipladenia in 21 cell trayJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Coral42042000420
Red1,4701,0501,0501,0501,050
White1,05063063000
Sunrosa Roses in 50 cell tray 2ppJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Sunrosa Soft Pink2,5002,5002,5002,5001,500
Sunrosa Red2,5003,5002,5003,5000
Sunrosa Yellow2,0002,0001,0001,0000
Sunvillea Bougainvillea in 72 cell trayJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Sunvillea Cream432432432432432
Sunvillea Pink4327201,0801,4401,440
Sunvillea Rose4327201,4401,4402,160
Bougainvillea Varieties in 72 cell trayJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Barbara Karst7207201,4402,1602,880
Blueberry Ice1,4401,440000
California Gold1,440720002,160
Elizabeth Angus1,4402,1602,16003,600
Flame Red2,160720720720720
Helen Johnson2,1601,440003,600
Imperial Thai Delight1,44072072002,160
James Walker2,8801,440000
Juanita Hatten2,160720000
Miami Pink432432000
Ms Alice00000
Orange Ice72072072000
Pink Pixie43243200432
Raspberry Ice2,1601,440000
Silhouette432000720
Small Leaf Purple / New River720720720720720
Sundown Orange7207207207200
Vanilla Ice43243200432
Violet2,1602,1602,16000
Desana Ipomoea in 50 cell trayJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Desana Bronze00000
Desana Compact Red00000
Desana Lime00000
Desana Maple00000
Allamanda in 72 cell trayJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Brazilian Red Wine00000
Cajun HibiscusJan 12thJan 19thJan 26thFeb 2ndFeb 9th
Bayou Rose00000
Bienvenue10000
Big Easy30000
Black Dragon00000
Blue Jean Baby20000
Blueberry Thrill00000
Bold N Sassy10000
Bold Idea50000
Bon Temps00000
Cajun Blue00000
Cajun Cocktail00000
Cajun Gold30000
Cajun Princess20000
Cajun Sunset100000
C'est Bon50000
Chartreuse Rose00000
Chiffon Pink30000
City Slicker00000
Cosmic Dancer00000
Crawfish Pie00000
Creole Belle00000
Creole Darlin00000
Creole Fire70000
Creole Lady10000
Delta Dawn00000
Delta Rose00000
Dixieland Delight30000
Foxy Lady00000
Gabriel00000
Grand Marnier10000
Heat Flash00000
High Definition10000
Hoochie Coochie10000
Imperial Dragon00000
Jennie Lynn20000
Light My Fire50000
Love Bite00000
Love Pat00000
Madame Dupont00000
Magic Moments00000
Mango Moon50000
Me Oh My Oh80000
Moondance00000
Mon Ami40000
Moonlite Madness10000
Saffron Moon70000
Saffron Sun20000
Sassy Girl10000
Stolen Kiss00000
Storm Front00000
Sweet Cheeks00000
Sweet Pink10000
Tres Bon50000
Untamed Heart30000
Vermillion Queen20000
Voila00000
Voodoo Queen20000
Whipped Cream20000
Yuletide00000
 
Sun-Fire Nurseries
Phone: 941-924-8676
Fax: 941-924-3589
7091 Myakka Valley Trail
Sarasota, FL 34241
tjay@sunfirenurseries.com
©2009-2010 Sun-Fire Nurseries Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by GlobalNow Inc.
Home Product Catalog Brokers List Gallery Buffalograss Availability Contact Us