Home

Product Catalog

Brokers List

Gallery

Buffalograss

Availability

Contact Us
Availability   (as of 8/29/14)
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 72 cell trayAug 11thAug 18thAug 25thSep 1stSep 8th
Burgundy Original2,1602,1602,16000
Cream Pink Original5,0403,6003,6003,6003,600
Crimson Original7,2007,2007,2007,2007,200
Dark Red Original720720720720720
Pink Original2,1602,8803,6005,0405,040
Stars & Stripes Original7201,0807201,0801,080
White Original3,6003,6003,6003,6003,600
Carmine King (giant family)7201,440000
Giant Crimson7,2003,6007,2007,2007,200
Giant Pink1,4401,4402,1603,6003,600
Giant White2,1602,8803,6007,2007,200
Red Emperor (giant family)720720720720720
Pretty Crimson7,2005,0405,0405,0401,440
Pretty Deep Pink3,60003,60000
Pretty Deep Red3,6001,4403,6003,6003,600
Pretty Pink14,4007,20010,8007,20010,800
Garden Crimson3,6003,6003,6003,6003,600
Alice Dupont Mandevilla10,80014,40010,80014,40010,800
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 21 cell traysAug 11thAug 18thAug 25thSep 1stSep 8th
Burgundy Original in 21 cell tray00000
Cream Pink Original in 21 cell tray00210315420
Crimson Original in 21 cell tray1,0501,0501,0501,0501,050
Dark Red Original in 21 cell tray2100000
Pink Original in 21 cell tray00210315420
Stars & Stripes Original in 21 cell tray2100000
White Original in 21 cell tray630042000
Carmine King (giant family) in 21 cell tray2103152103150
Giant Crimson in 21 cell tray210210210210210
Giant Pink in 21 cell tray210210210210210
Giant White in 21 cell tray210210210210210
Red Emperor (giant family) in 21 cell tray00000
Pretty Crimson in 21 cell tray420420420420420
Pretty Deep Pink in 21 cell tray2100000
Pretty Deep Red in 21 cell tray2100000
Pretty Pink in 21 cell tray420210210210210
Garden Crimson in 21 cell tray1,0500000
Alice Dupont Mandevilla in 21 cell tray1,0500000
Sundenia Dipladenia in 72 cell trayAug 11thAug 18thAug 25thSep 1stSep 8th
Coral00000
Red00000
White00000
Sunvillea Bougainvillea in 72 cell trayAug 11thAug 18thAug 25thSep 1stSep 8th
Sunvillea Cream720720720720720
Sunvillea Pink7201,0807201,0800
Sunvillea Rose1,44072072000
Bougainvillea Varieties in 72 cell trayAug 11thAug 18thAug 25thSep 1stSep 8th
Barbara Karst10,8007,2007,2003,6003,600
Blueberry Ice5,0401,440000
California Gold1,4407201,0801,0800
Elizabeth Angus2,1601,440000
Flame Red2,1601,440000
Helen Johnson7,2005,040005,040
Imperial Thai Delight7,2003,600000
James Walker2,1602,160000
Juanita Hatten7,2003,600000
Miami Pink86486486400
Ms Alice432432000
Orange Ice432432000
Pink Pixie720720000
Raspberry Ice2,1601,440000
Silhouette3,600720000
Small Leaf Purple / New River2,1602,880000
Sundown Orange2,1601,440720720720
Vanilla Ice3,6001,440000
Violet3,6002,160000
Sunrosa Roses in 50 cell tray 2ppAug 11thAug 18thAug 25thSep 1stSep 8th
Sunrosa Soft Pink2,1601,4401,44001,440
Sunrosa Red720000720
Sunrosa Yellow2,1602,1602,16002,160
Desana Ipomoea in 50 cell trayAug 11thAug 18thAug 25thSep 1stSep 8th
Desana Bronze00000
Desana Compact Red00000
Desana Lime00000
Desana Maple00000
Allamanda in 72 cell trayAug 11thAug 18thAug 25thSep 1stSep 8th
Brazilian Red Wine7201,080000
 
Sun-Fire Nurseries
Phone: 941-924-8676
Fax: 941-924-3589
7091 Myakka Valley Trail
Sarasota, FL 34241
tjay@sunfirenurseries.com
©2009-2010 Sun-Fire Nurseries Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by GlobalNow Inc.
Home Product Catalog Brokers List Gallery Buffalograss Availability Contact Us