Home

Product Catalog

Brokers List

Gallery

Buffalograss

Availability

Contact Us
Availability   (as of 10/31/14)
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 72 cell trayOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Burgundy Original720001,4402,160
Cream Pink Original2,1602,880007,200
Crimson Original14,4007,2005,0405,0405,040
Dark Red Original720720720720720
Pink Original00000
Stars & Stripes Original3,6005,0405,04005,040
White Original1,4402,1602,8803,6000
Carmine King (giant family)5,0403,6001,44000
Giant Crimson00000
Giant Pink1,4402,16003,6005,040
Giant White3,6000007,200
Red Emperor (giant family)00000
Pretty Crimson00007,200
Pretty Deep Pink5,0403,600003,600
Pretty Deep Red7,2003,6003,60000
Pretty Pink0007,2007,200
Garden Crimson1,8007203,6007,2007,200
Alice Dupont Mandevilla00000
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 21 cell traysOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Burgundy Original in 21 cell tray00000
Cream Pink Original in 21 cell tray00001,050
Crimson Original in 21 cell tray00001,050
Dark Red Original in 21 cell tray00000
Pink Original in 21 cell tray00000
Stars & Stripes Original in 21 cell tray315210000
White Original in 21 cell tray420420000
Carmine King (giant family) in 21 cell tray2100000
Giant Crimson in 21 cell tray6300000
Giant Pink in 21 cell tray1,0500000
Giant White in 21 cell tray1,050630000
Red Emperor (giant family) in 21 cell tray420210315315315
Pretty Crimson in 21 cell tray00000
Pretty Deep Pink in 21 cell tray4200001,050
Pretty Deep Red in 21 cell tray4200001,050
Pretty Pink in 21 cell tray1,0500000
Garden Crimson in 21 cell tray210210000
Alice Dupont Mandevilla in 21 cell tray1,0501,050000
Sundenia Dipladenia in 72 cell trayOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Coral007201,4402,160
Red1,0807202,8803,6003,600
White7,20001,4401,4401,440
Sundenia Dipladenia in 21 cell trayOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Coral0000210
Red004206300
White006308401,050
Sunvillea Bougainvillea in 72 cell trayOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Sunvillea Cream1,0800000
Sunvillea Pink1,0800000
Sunvillea Rose2,1601,44072000
Bougainvillea Varieties in 72 cell trayOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Barbara Karst7,2005,0403,6003,6003,600
Blueberry Ice1,4402,160000
California Gold1,4401,080000
Elizabeth Angus5,0401,440000
Flame Red7207207207201,440
Helen Johnson3,6005,040000
Imperial Thai Delight7,2003,600000
James Walker1,4400000
Juanita Hatten5,0403,600000
Miami Pink1,440720000
Ms Alice007201,0801,080
Orange Ice1,440720000
Pink Pixie720720000
Raspberry Ice1,44072072001,440
Silhouette2,880720000
Small Leaf Purple / New River1,440720000
Sundown Orange1,440720000
Vanilla Ice720720720720720
Violet1,4402,1602,8802,8802,880
Sunrosa Roses in 50 cell tray 2ppOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Sunrosa Soft Pink2,5001,5001,50000
Sunrosa Red2,0001,5002,0002,0002,000
Sunrosa Yellow1,0001,0001,00000
Desana Ipomoea in 50 cell trayOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Desana Bronze00000
Desana Compact Red00000
Desana Lime00000
Desana Maple00000
Allamanda in 72 cell trayOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Brazilian Red Wine00000
Cajun HibiscusOct 27thNov 3rdNov 10thNov 17thNov 24th
Bayou Rose00000
Bienvenue22222
Big Easy12222
Black Dragon00000
Blue Jean Baby22200
Blueberry Thrill00000
Bold Idea02220
Bon Temps02000
C'est Bon33332
Cajun Blue00000
Cajun Cocktail23322
Cajun Gold23332
Cajun Princess00000
Cajun Sunset33333
Chartreuse Rose00300
Chiffon Pink22322
City Slicker12222
Cosmic Dancer02300
Crawfish Pie01200
Creole Belle00000
Creole Darlin00000
Creole Fire33444
Creole Lady01000
Delta Dawn00000
Delta Rose01000
Dixieland Delight00000
Foxy Lady01000
Gabriel01222
Grand Marnier23222
Heat Flash00000
High Definition02210
Hoochie Coochie01000
Imperial Dragon02210
Jennie Lynn01100
Light My Fire45555
Love Bite00000
Love Pat00000
Madame Dupont00000
Magic Moments01110
Mango Moon56665
Me Oh My Oh55555
Mon Ami12210
Moondance01100
Moonlite Madness12222
Saffron Moon23333
Saffron Sun02220
Sassy Girl02210
Stolen Kiss02210
Storm Front00000
Sweet Cheeks01000
Sweet Pink02220
Tres Bon02120
Untamed Heart02220
Vermillion Queen01220
Voila00000
Voodoo Queen56555
Whipped Cream22222
Yuletide00000
 
Sun-Fire Nurseries
Phone: 941-924-8676
Fax: 941-924-3589
7091 Myakka Valley Trail
Sarasota, FL 34241
tjay@sunfirenurseries.com
©2009-2010 Sun-Fire Nurseries Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by GlobalNow Inc.
Home Product Catalog Brokers List Gallery Buffalograss Availability Contact Us