Home

Product Catalog

Brokers List

Gallery

Buffalograss

Availability

Contact Us
Availability   (as of 11/24/14)
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 72 cell trayNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Burgundy Original432720720720720
Cream Pink Original7,2003,6003,6003,6000
Crimson Original10,8007,2005,0403,6003,600
Dark Red Original072072000
Pink Original00000
Stars & Stripes Original5,0403,6002,16000
White Original3,6003,6003,6003,6003,600
Carmine King (giant family)8,6400000
Giant Crimson00000
Giant Pink5,0403,6002,1602,1600
Giant White5,0403,6003,60000
Red Emperor (giant family)00000
Pretty Crimson003,6005,0405,040
Pretty Deep Pink3,6003,6003,6003,6000
Pretty Deep Red3,6005,040000
Pretty Pink005,0407,2007,200
Garden Crimson7,2005,04007,2005,040
Alice Dupont Mandevilla3,6005,0407,2007,2007,200
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 21 cell traysNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Burgundy Original in 21 cell tray00000
Cream Pink Original in 21 cell tray210210210210210
Crimson Original in 21 cell tray0004201,050
Dark Red Original in 21 cell tray00000
Pink Original in 21 cell tray00000
Stars & Stripes Original in 21 cell tray126000315
White Original in 21 cell tray3150000
Carmine King (giant family) in 21 cell tray2100000
Giant Crimson in 21 cell tray420630420630420
Giant Pink in 21 cell tray1,050420000
Giant White in 21 cell tray1,05042063000
Red Emperor (giant family) in 21 cell tray210420420210210
Pretty Crimson in 21 cell tray00001,050
Pretty Deep Pink in 21 cell tray210210210210210
Pretty Deep Red in 21 cell tray210420420630840
Pretty Pink in 21 cell tray210210000
Garden Crimson in 21 cell tray210210000
Alice Dupont Mandevilla in 21 cell tray1,050630000
Sundenia Dipladenia in 72 cell trayNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Coral00003,600
Red7,2003,600003,600
White3,6005,0403,6003,6005,040
Sundenia Dipladenia in 21 cell trayNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Coral0000630
Red0000630
White0000630
Sunrosa Roses in 50 cell tray 2ppNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Sunrosa Soft Pink2,0001,5001,00000
Sunrosa Red2,0002,5002,5002,5002,500
Sunrosa Yellow2,0001,5001,00000
Sunvillea Bougainvillea in 72 cell trayNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Sunvillea Cream720432000
Sunvillea Pink720432000
Sunvillea Rose2,1601,440000
Bougainvillea Varieties in 72 cell trayNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Barbara Karst7,2005,0403,60000
Blueberry Ice2,1601,440000
California Gold1,4401,440000
Elizabeth Angus2,8802,160000
Flame Red7201,44007201,080
Helen Johnson5,0403,600000
Imperial Thai Delight5,0403,60001,4400
James Walker1,080720000
Juanita Hatten5,0401,440000
Miami Pink1,4400000
Ms Alice007201,0800
Orange Ice1,080720000
Pink Pixie432432432432432
Raspberry Ice1,44072000720
Silhouette2,1600000
Small Leaf Purple / New River1,080720000
Sundown Orange720864000
Vanilla Ice7200000
Violet3,6005,040000
Desana Ipomoea in 50 cell trayNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Desana Bronze00000
Desana Compact Red00000
Desana Lime00000
Desana Maple00000
Allamanda in 72 cell trayNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Brazilian Red Wine00000
Cajun HibiscusNov 17thNov 24thDec 1stDec 8thDec 15th
Bayou Rose00000
Bienvenue100000
Big Easy90000
Black Dragon00000
Blue Jean Baby60000
Blueberry Thrill00000
Bold Idea60000
Bon Temps20000
Cajun Blue00000
Cajun Cocktail120000
Cajun Gold130000
Cajun Princess00000
Cajun Sunset150000
C'est Bon140000
Chartreuse Rose30000
Chiffon Pink110000
City Slicker90000
Cosmic Dancer50000
Crawfish Pie30000
Creole Belle00000
Creole Darlin00000
Creole Fire180000
Creole Lady10000
Delta Dawn00000
Delta Rose10000
Dixieland Delight00000
Foxy Lady10000
Gabriel70000
Grand Marnier110000
Heat Flash00000
High Definition50000
Hoochie Coochie10000
Imperial Dragon50000
Jennie Lynn20000
Light My Fire190000
Love Bite00000
Love Pat00000
Madame Dupont00000
Magic Moments30000
Mango Moon230000
Me Oh My Oh200000
Mon Ami60000
Moondance20000
Moonlite Madness90000
Saffron Moon140000
Saffron Sun60000
Sassy Girl50000
Stolen Kiss50000
Storm Front00000
Sweet Cheeks10000
Sweet Pink60000
Tres Bon50000
Untamed Heart60000
Vermillion Queen50000
Voila00000
Voodoo Queen200000
Whipped Cream100000
Yuletide00000
 
Sun-Fire Nurseries
Phone: 941-924-8676
Fax: 941-924-3589
7091 Myakka Valley Trail
Sarasota, FL 34241
tjay@sunfirenurseries.com
©2009-2010 Sun-Fire Nurseries Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by GlobalNow Inc.
Home Product Catalog Brokers List Gallery Buffalograss Availability Contact Us