Home

Product Catalog

Brokers List

Gallery

Buffalograss

Availability

Contact Us
Availability   (as of 12/22/14)
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 72 cell trayDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Burgundy Original1,4401,4401,4401,4401,440
Cream Pink Original3,6003,6003,6003,6003,600
Crimson Original7,2005,0405,0405,0405,040
Dark Red Original720720001,440
Pink Original720720720720720
Stars & Stripes Original3,6003,60003,6005,040
White Original5,0403,6003,6003,6000
Carmine King (giant family)2,1602,8802,16000
Giant Crimson00003,600
Giant Pink7,2005,0403,6003,6000
Giant White3,6002,1602,8803,6000
Red Emperor (giant family)0003,6005,040
Pretty Crimson5,0403,6005,0405,0403,600
Pretty Deep Pink5,0405,040005,040
Pretty Deep Red2,1600002,160
Pretty Pink7,2005,0403,60000
Garden Crimson7,2005,0403,6003,6003,600
Alice Dupont Mandevilla10,8003,6007,2007,2000
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 21 cell traysDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Burgundy Original in 21 cell tray2121212121
Cream Pink Original in 21 cell tray63084042000
Crimson Original in 21 cell tray1,05001,05001,050
Dark Red Original in 21 cell tray2121212121
Pink Original in 21 cell tray00000
Stars & Stripes Original in 21 cell tray42042042000
White Original in 21 cell tray210210315210315
Carmine King (giant family) in 21 cell tray2102104206300
Giant Crimson in 21 cell tray1,05001,05000
Giant Pink in 21 cell tray1,05001,05000
Giant White in 21 cell tray630420420420420
Red Emperor (giant family) in 21 cell tray1,0501,0501,0501,0501,050
Pretty Crimson in 21 cell tray21021000630
Pretty Deep Pink in 21 cell tray1,0501,050000
Pretty Deep Red in 21 cell tray1,0501,050000
Pretty Pink in 21 cell tray0000630
Garden Crimson in 21 cell tray630420630420630
Alice Dupont Mandevilla in 21 cell tray1,0501,0501,0501,0500
Sundenia Dipladenia in 72 cell trayDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Coral1,440720000
Red7,2003,6003,60000
White5,0405,0405,04000
Sundenia Dipladenia in 21 cell trayDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Coral4200000
Red420420420420420
White420420000
Sunrosa Roses in 50 cell tray 2ppDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Sunrosa Soft Pink2,5002,5002,50000
Sunrosa Red5,0005,0005,0005,0000
Sunrosa Yellow1,5001,0001,0001,0000
Sunvillea Bougainvillea in 72 cell trayDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Sunvillea Cream432432432432432
Sunvillea Pink720720720720720
Sunvillea Rose432720720720720
Bougainvillea Varieties in 72 cell trayDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Barbara Karst5,0401,440720720720
Blueberry Ice1,0807201,08000
California Gold432432432432432
Elizabeth Angus8648640720720
Flame Red1,0807201,0807200
Helen Johnson720720720720720
Imperial Thai Delight8641,08072000
James Walker360216720720720
Juanita Hatten3,6001,800000
Miami Pink216216000
Ms Alice00000
Orange Ice72072072000
Pink Pixie432288000
Raspberry Ice2,1601,4401,4401,4401,440
Silhouette720504000
Small Leaf Purple / New River00001,440
Sundown Orange72001,0801,0801,080
Vanilla Ice72727272720
Violet00000
Desana Ipomoea in 50 cell trayDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Desana Bronze00000
Desana Compact Red00000
Desana Lime00000
Desana Maple00000
Allamanda in 72 cell trayDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Brazilian Red Wine00000
Cajun HibiscusDec 22ndDec 29thJan 5thJan 12thJan 19th
Bayou Rose00000
Bienvenue50000
Big Easy70000
Black Dragon80000
Blue Jean Baby30000
Blueberry Thrill00000
Bold Idea60000
Bon Temps00000
Cajun Blue10000
Cajun Cocktail70000
Cajun Gold70000
Cajun Princess20000
Cajun Sunset90000
C'est Bon100000
Chartreuse Rose50000
Chiffon Pink80000
City Slicker90000
Cosmic Dancer00000
Crawfish Pie10000
Creole Belle10000
Creole Darlin00000
Creole Fire80000
Creole Lady30000
Delta Dawn10000
Delta Rose10000
Dixieland Delight40000
Foxy Lady10000
Gabriel30000
Grand Marnier60000
Heat Flash00000
High Definition50000
Hoochie Coochie30000
Imperial Dragon40000
Jennie Lynn40000
Light My Fire50000
Love Bite00000
Love Pat00000
Madame Dupont00000
Magic Moments10000
Mango Moon70000
Me Oh My Oh80000
Mon Ami50000
Moondance40000
Moonlite Madness40000
Saffron Moon70000
Saffron Sun40000
Sassy Girl40000
Stolen Kiss20000
Storm Front30000
Sweet Cheeks00000
Sweet Pink30000
Tres Bon40000
Untamed Heart40000
Vermillion Queen30000
Voila00000
Voodoo Queen70000
Whipped Cream40000
Yuletide00000
 
Sun-Fire Nurseries
Phone: 941-924-8676
Fax: 941-924-3589
7091 Myakka Valley Trail
Sarasota, FL 34241
tjay@sunfirenurseries.com
©2009-2010 Sun-Fire Nurseries Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by GlobalNow Inc.
Home Product Catalog Brokers List Gallery Buffalograss Availability Contact Us