Home

Product Catalog

Brokers List

Gallery

Buffalograss

Availability

Contact Us
Availability   (as of 4/24/14)
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 72 cell trayApr 21stApr 28thMay 5thMay 12thMay 19th
Crimson Original10,8003,6007,2007,2007,200
Pink Original3,6003,6003,6003,6003,600
White Original7,2000000
Dark Red Original720720720720720
Cream Pink Original3,6003,6003,6001,4401,440
Stars & Stripes Original7207207201,4401,440
Burgundy Original1,4401,4401,4401,4401,440
Carmine King (giant family)3,6003,600000
Red Emperor (giant family)1,440002,1602,160
Giant Crimson7,2003,600003,600
Giant White7,2003,6003,60000
Giant Pink1,4407202,1601,4401,440
Pretty Pink14,4007,2007,20000
Pretty Crimson10,8003,6003,60000
Pretty Deep Pink2,16001,4401,4400
Pretty Deep Red2,16007201,4401,440
Garden Crimson3,6007,2007,20007,200
Alice Dupont Mandevilla10,8003,6007,20000
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 21 cell traysApr 21stApr 28thMay 5thMay 12thMay 19th
Crimson Original in 21 cell tray2,1002,100000
Pink Original in 21 cell tray4202106306300
White Original in 21 cell tray630063000
Dark Red Original in 21 cell tray420420000
Cream Pink Original in 21 cell tray840420000
Stars & Stripes Original in 21 cell tray210210210210210
Burgundy Original in 21 cell tray630000630
Carmine King (giant family) in 21 cell tray840840000
Red Emperor (giant family)420420000
Giant Crimson in 21 cell tray2,1001,050001,050
Giant White in 21 cell tray1,05001,05000
Giant Pink in 21 cell tray630630630630630
Pretty Pink in 21 cell tray630630000
Pretty Crimson in 21 cell tray42042000630
Pretty Deep Pink420000630
Pretty Deep Red126126126126126
Garden Crimson in 21 cell tray630006300
Alice Dupont Mandevilla in 21 cell tray2,1001,050000
Sunvillea Bougainvillea in 72 cell trayApr 21stApr 28thMay 5thMay 12thMay 19th
Sunvillea Cream7201,4407201,4400
Sunvillea Pink7201,4407201,4400
Sunvillea Rose7201,4407201,4400
Bougainvillea Varieties in 72 cell trayApr 21stApr 28thMay 5thMay 12thMay 19th
Barbara Karst10,8003,6003,6005,0400
Blueberry Ice00720720720
California Gold3,6001,4402,1601,4400
Elizabeth Angus007201,4401,440
Flame Red216216216216216
Helen Johnson5,0403,6003,6003,6003,600
Imperial Thai Delight00001,440
James Walker432432432432432
Juanita Hatten07201,440720720
Miami Pink1,440001,4400
Ms Alice000216216
Orange Ice0072144720
Pink Pixie1,4400000
Raspberry Ice2,1601,44002,1602,160
Silhouette144144144144144
Small Leaf Purple / New River2,1602,160003,600
Sundown Orange144144216216216
Vanilla Ice5043603603601,080
Violet7201,0801,44000
Sunrosa Roses -50 cell trays 2ppApr 21stApr 28thMay 5thMay 12thMay 19th
Sunrosa Soft Pink3,5001,5001,50000
Sunrosa Yellow1,5001,5001,5001,5001,500
Sunrosa Red007501,0001,000
Desana Ipomoea in 50 cell trayApr 21stApr 28thMay 5thMay 12thMay 19th
Desana Lime00000
Desana Bronze00000
Desana Maple00000
Desana Compact Red00000
Allamanda in 72 cell trayApr 21stApr 28thMay 5thMay 12thMay 19th
Brazilian Red Wine7207201,44000
 
Sun-Fire Nurseries
Phone: 941-924-8676
Fax: 941-924-3589
7091 Myakka Valley Trail
Sarasota, FL 34241
tjay@sunfirenurseries.com
©2009-2010 Sun-Fire Nurseries Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by GlobalNow Inc.
Home Product Catalog Brokers List Gallery Buffalograss Availability Contact Us