Home

Product Catalog

Brokers List

Gallery

Buffalograss

Availability

Contact Us
Availability   (as of 7/29/14)
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 72 cell trayJul 28thAug 4thAug 11thAug 18thAug 25th
Burgundy Original1,440002,1602,160
Cream Pink Original7,2003,6003,6003,6003,600
Crimson Original7,20010,8002,16010,80010,800
Dark Red Original720720000
Pink Original3,6003,6003,6003,6003,600
Stars & Stripes Original3,60005,0405,0400
White Original2,1601,4403,6003,6000
Carmine King (giant family)2,1600000
Giant Crimson7,2003,6003,6007,2007,200
Giant Pink5,0405,0405,0401,4401,440
Giant White3,6005,0405,0403,6003,600
Red Emperor (giant family)7,2003,6007,2001,44010,800
Pretty Crimson7,2007,200000
Pretty Deep Pink2,1602,160000
Pretty Deep Red4327201,4401,4401,440
Pretty Pink3,6007,2007,20010,8007,200
Garden Crimson72001,4407,2007,200
Alice Dupont Mandevilla7,20010,80014,40010,80018,000
Sun Parasol Mandevilla in 21 cell traysJul 28thAug 4thAug 11thAug 18thAug 25th
Burgundy Original in 21 cell tray4200000
Cream Pink Original in 21 cell tray1,0500000
Crimson Original in 21 cell tray2,1000000
Dark Red Original in 21 cell tray210210000
Pink Original in 21 cell tray630630000
Stars & Stripes Original in 21 cell tray2100000
White Original in 21 cell tray630420000
Carmine King (giant family) in 21 cell tray001,0501,0501,050
Giant Crimson in 21 cell tray1,0500000
Giant Pink in 21 cell tray4200000
Giant White in 21 cell tray4200000
Red Emperor (giant family) in 21 cell tray2100000
Pretty Crimson in 21 cell tray630630000
Pretty Deep Pink in 21 cell tray00000
Pretty Deep Red in 21 cell tray6300000
Pretty Pink in 21 cell tray1,0500000
Garden Crimson in 21 cell tray1,0500000
Alice Dupont Mandevilla in 21 cell tray00000
Sunvillea Bougainvillea in 72 cell trayJul 28thAug 4thAug 11thAug 18thAug 25th
Sunvillea Cream00000
Sunvillea Pink720720001,440
Sunvillea Rose7207201,44001,440
Bougainvillea Varieties in 72 cell trayJul 28thAug 4thAug 11thAug 18thAug 25th
Barbara Karst18,0007,2007,2001,4401,440
Blueberry Ice3,6002,160000
California Gold2,1607207207201,440
Elizabeth Angus3,6003,600000
Flame Red2,1607201,4407200
Helen Johnson10,8007,2007,2001,4401,440
Imperial Thai Delight5,0403,6003,60003,600
James Walker0072000
Juanita Hatten3,6003,60072000
Miami Pink2162167201,0801,440
Ms Alice0072000
Orange Ice21621600720
Pink Pixie2164324324320
Raspberry Ice1,4407202,16000
Silhouette2,1601,440000
Small Leaf Purple / New River3,6003,6002,16000
Sundown Orange7201,0801,4401,4401,440
Vanilla Ice3,6001,440000
Violet5,0402,160000
Sunrosa Roses in 50 cell tray 2ppJul 28thAug 4thAug 11thAug 18thAug 25th
Sunrosa Soft Pink1,0801,0801,4401,4400
Sunrosa Red7207201,4401,4400
Sunrosa Yellow1,4401,0801,4401,4400
Desana Ipomoea in 50 cell trayJul 28thAug 4thAug 11thAug 18thAug 25th
Desana Bronze00000
Desana Compact Red00000
Desana Lime00000
Desana Maple00000
Allamanda in 72 cell trayJul 28thAug 4thAug 11thAug 18thAug 25th
Brazilian Red Wine720720720720720
 
Sun-Fire Nurseries
Phone: 941-924-8676
Fax: 941-924-3589
7091 Myakka Valley Trail
Sarasota, FL 34241
tjay@sunfirenurseries.com
©2009-2010 Sun-Fire Nurseries Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by GlobalNow Inc.
Home Product Catalog Brokers List Gallery Buffalograss Availability Contact Us